Editing Reference:Clothing
From Guild of Archivists
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A number of '''clothing''' | A number of '''clothing''' are available to [[explorer]]s in [[Relto]]'s wardrobe, and more can be found in other [[Age]]s. | ||
== Hair == | == Hair == | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! | ! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:Roman_m.png|90px]] || Roman | | || [[File:Roman_m.png|90px]] || Roman || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beret_f.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Beret_f.png|90px]] || || Beret || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dni_helmet_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Dni_helmet_m.png|90px]] || D'ni helmet || [[Kadish Tolesa]] | | [[File:Dni_helmet_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Dni_helmet_m.png|90px]] || D'ni helmet || [[Kadish Tolesa]] || Alternate vault || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:St_Patricks_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:St_Patricks_hat_m.png|90px]] || St. Patrick's hat || [[Relto]] closet || | | [[File:St_Patricks_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:St_Patricks_hat_m.png|90px]] || St. Patrick's hat || [[Relto]] closet || || Made available to avatars who were online during St. Patrick's Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hard_Hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Hard_Hat_m.png|90px]] || Hard hat || [[Relto]] closet || | | [[File:Hard_Hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Hard_Hat_m.png|90px]] || Hard hat || [[Relto]] closet || || (Currently unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Straw_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Straw_hat_m.png|90px]] || Straw hat || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Straw_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Straw_hat_m.png|90px]] || Straw hat || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beanie_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Beanie_m.png|90px]] || Beanie || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Beanie_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Beanie_m.png|90px]] || Beanie || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || [[File:Sharpers_Hat.png|90px]] || Sharper's hat || [[Relto]] closet || || (Currently unavailable) Male only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DRC_Hard_Hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:DRC_Hard_Hat_m.png|90px]] || DRC hard hat || [[Tokotah Rooftop]] || || | | [[File:DRC_Hard_Hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:DRC_Hard_Hat_m.png|90px]] || DRC hard hat || [[Tokotah Rooftop]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hard_Hat_Lamp_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Hard_Hat_Lamp_m.png|90px]] || Cyantist hard hat || [[Tokotah Rooftop]] || | | [[File:Hard_Hat_Lamp_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Hard_Hat_Lamp_m.png|90px]] || Cyantist hard hat || [[Tokotah Rooftop]] || || Only available to [[ResEng]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Santa_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Santa_hat_m.png|90px]] || Santa hat || [[Relto]] closet || | | [[File:Santa_hat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Santa_hat_m.png|90px]] || Santa hat || [[Relto]] closet || || Made available to avatars who were online during Christmas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Swept_hair_f.png|90px]] || || Swept hair || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | | [[File:Swept_hair_f.png|90px]] || || Swept hair || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| || [[File:Bald_m.png|90px]] || Bald || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | | || [[File:Bald_m.png|90px]] || Bald || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golf_cap_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Golf_cap_m.png|90px]] || Golf cap || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Golf_cap_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Golf_cap_m.png|90px]] || Golf cap || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ponytail_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Ponytail_m.png|90px]] || Ponytail || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Ponytail_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Ponytail_m.png|90px]] || Ponytail || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cornrows_f.png|90px]] || || Cornrows || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | | [[File:Cornrows_f.png|90px]] || || Cornrows || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| || [[File:Afro_m.png|90px]] || Afro || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | | || [[File:Afro_m.png|90px]] || Afro || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pith_helmet_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Pith_helmet_m.png|90px]] || Pith helmet || [[Eder Gira]]'s Journey cave || | | [[File:Pith_helmet_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Pith_helmet_m.png|90px]] || Pith helmet || [[Eder Gira]]'s Journey cave || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:Left-parted_m.png|90px]] || Left-parted || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | | || [[File:Left-parted_m.png|90px]] || Left-parted || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:Curly_m.png|90px]] || Curly || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | | || [[File:Curly_m.png|90px]] || Curly || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 108: | Line 72: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! | ! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Face_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Face_m.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Face_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Face_m.png|90px]] || Plain || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunglasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Sunglasses_m.png|90px]] || Sunglasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Sunglasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Sunglasses_m.png|90px]] || Sunglasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dni_Goggles_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Dni_Goggles_m.png|90px]] || D'ni goggles || Rainy [[Cleft]] | | [[File:Dni_Goggles_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Dni_Goggles_m.png|90px]] || D'ni goggles || Rainy [[Cleft]] || Bedroom opposite the Imager room || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Round_glasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Round_glasses_m.png|90px]] || Round glasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Round_glasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Round_glasses_m.png|90px]] || Round glasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Narrow_glasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Narrow_glasses_m.png|90px]] || Narrow glasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Narrow_glasses_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Narrow_glasses_m.png|90px]] || Narrow glasses || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 124: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|-! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Catherines_outfit_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Catherines_outfit_m.png|90px]] || Catherine's outfit || [[Myst Library]] || || | |||
| [[File:Catherines_outfit_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Catherines_outfit_m.png|90px]] || Catherine's outfit || [[Myst Library]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Atrus_outfit_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Atrus_outfit_m.png|90px]] || Atrus' outfit || [[K'veer]] || || (Currently unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Watchers_Pub_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Watchers_Pub_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Watcher's Pub shirt || [[Ahnonay]] || Kadish's Office || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Varsity_jacket_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Varsity_jacket_m.png|90px]] || Varsity jacket || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:College_Basketball_Jersey_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:College_Basketball_Jersey_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Explorers jersey || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Leather_jacket_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Leather_jacket_m.png|90px]] || Leather jacket || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DRC_logo_jacket.png|90px]] || || DRC logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clock_logo.png|90px]] || || Clock logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arch_logo.png|90px]] || || Tower logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Obduction_shirt.png|90px]] || || Obduction pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Subterranean_Restorations_logo.png|90px]] || || Subterranean Restorations logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Shearling_coat_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Shearling_coat_m.png|90px]] || Shearling coat || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Tie-dye_T-shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Tie-dye_T-shirt_m.png|90px]] || Tie-dye T‑shirt || [[Teledahn]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Turtleneck_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Turtleneck_m.png|90px]] || Turtleneck || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Turtleneck1.png|90px]] || || Turtleneck pattern #1 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Turtleneck2.png|90px]] || || Turtleneck pattern #2 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Highland_sweater_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Highland_sweater_m.png|90px]] || Highland sweater || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hooded_sweatshirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Hooded_sweatshirt_m.png|90px]] || Hooded sweatshirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Bomber_jacket_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Bomber_jacket_m.png|90px]] || Bomber jacket || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Work_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Work_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Work shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Polo_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Polo_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Polo shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File: | | [[File:Zandi_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Zandi_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Zandi shirt || Rainy [[Cleft]] || On [[Jeff Zandi|Zandi]]'s trailer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File: | | [[File:Backpack_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Backpack_m.png|90px]] || Field vest || [[Er'cana]] || Top level of the pellets oven area || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File: | | [[File:DRC_Vest_f.png|90px]] || [[File:DRC_Vest_m.png|90px]] || DRC vest || [[Phil's Relto]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dress_shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Dress_shirt_m.png|90px]] || Dress shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dress_shirt1.png|90px]] || || Dress shirt pattern #1 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dress_shirt2.png|90px]] || || Dress shirt pattern #2 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dress_shirt3.png|90px]] || || Dress shirt pattern #3 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fleece_pullover_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Fleece_pullover_m.png|90px]] || Fleece pullover || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Short_sleeve_T-shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Short_sleeve_T-shirt_m.png|90px]] || Short sleeve T-shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Plain_shirt.png|90px]] || || Plain pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Myst_shirt.png|90px]] || || Myst pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Riven_shirt.png|90px]] || || Riven pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cosmic_Osmo_shirt.png|90px]] || || Cosmic Osmo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cyan_logo_shirt.png|90px]] || || Cyan logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DRC_logo_shirt.png|90px]] || || DRC logo pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mangoink_shirt.png|90px]] || || Mangoink pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mantis_Parable_shirt.png|90px]] || || Mantis Parable pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wohba_shirt.png|90px]] || || Wohba! pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Messengers_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Messengers shirt pattern || [[Kirel]] || || Grants access to the [[Guild pub|Guild of Messengers' Pub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Cartographers_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Cartographers shirt pattern || [[Kirel]] || || Grants access to the [[Guild pub|Guild of Cartographers' Pub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Maintainers_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Maintainers shirt pattern || [[Kirel]] || || Grants access to the [[Guild pub|Guild of Maintainers' Pub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Writers_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Writers shirt pattern || [[Kirel]] || || Grants access to the [[Guild pub|Guild of Writers' Pub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Greeters_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Greeters shirt pattern || [[Kirel]] || || Grants access to the [[Guild pub|Guild of Greeters' Pub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Great_Tree_Pub_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Great Tree Pub shirt pattern || [[Watcher's Pub]] || || (Currently unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Greeters_shirt.png|90px]] || || Greeters shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || Only given to official members of the Guild of Greeters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pride_shirt.png|90px]] || || Pride pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Obduction_shirt.png|90px]] || || Obduction pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Subterranean_Restorations_shirt.png|90px]] || || Subterranean Restorations pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Writers_of_Illumination_shirt.png|90px]] || || Writers of Illumination pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Linguists_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Linguists shirt pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guild_of_Wizards_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Guild of Wizards shirt pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || Available for shirts, Varsity jacket, Shearling coat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:First_Month_shirt.png|90px]] || || First Month shirt || [[Ferry Terminal]] || On the table on the first landing || Made available to avatars who were online during the first week of [[Uru Live]] (currently unobtainable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mysterium_2006_T-shirt.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Mysterium_2006_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Mysterium 2006 shirt pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || Made available to participants at the 2006 Mysterium in Spokane (currently unobtainable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mystralia_2006_T-shirt.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Mystralia_2006_T-shirt.png|90px]] || || Mystralia 2006 shirt pattern || [[Relto]] closet || || Made available to participants at the 2006 Mystralia in Melbourne, Australia (currently unobtainable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Journey_Hand_T-shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Journey_Hand_T-shirt_m.png|90px]] || Yeesha reward || [[Relto]] closet || || Obtained when completing Yeesha's First [[Journey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Long_sleeve_T-shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Long_sleeve_T-shirt_m.png|90px]] || Long sleeve T-shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | |||
| [[File:Long_sleeve_T-shirt_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Long_sleeve_T-shirt_m.png|90px]] || Long sleeve T-shirt || [[Relto]] closet || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 301: | Line 208: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Item !! Found in !! | ! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bare_hands.png|90px]] || Bare hands || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Bare_hands.png|90px]] || || Bare hands || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fingerless_gloves.png|90px]] || Fingerless gloves || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Fingerless_gloves.png|90px]] || || Fingerless gloves|| [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Canvas_cloves.png|90px]] || Canvas cloves || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Canvas_cloves.png|90px]] || || Canvas cloves|| [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 314: | Line 221: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! | ! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cargo_pants.png|90px]] || || Cargo pants || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cargo1.png|90px]] || || Cargo pattern #1 || [[Relto]] closet || || Available for Cargo pants and Cargo shorts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cargo2.png|90px]] || || Cargo pattern #2 || [[Relto]] closet || || Available for Cargo pants and Cargo shorts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cargo3.png|90px]] || || Cargo pattern #3 || [[Relto]] closet || || Available for Cargo pants and Cargo shorts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shorts_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Shorts_m.png|90px]] || Shorts || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Shorts_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Shorts_m.png|90px]] || Shorts || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shorts1.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Shorts1.png|90px]] || || Shorts pattern #1 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shorts2.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Shorts2.png|90px]] || || Shorts pattern #2 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Capris.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Capris.png|90px]] || || Capris || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Capris1.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Capris1.png|90px]] || || Capris pattern #1 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Capris2.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Capris2.png|90px]] || || Capris pattern #2 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Capris3.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Capris3.png|90px]] || || Capris pattern #3 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Capris4.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Capris4.png|90px]] || || Capris pattern #4 || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cargo_shorts.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Cargo_shorts.png|90px]] || || Cargo shorts || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jeans_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Jeans_m.png|90px]] || Jeans || [[Relto]] closet || || | | [[File:Jeans_f.png|90px]] || [[File:Jeans_m.png|90px]] || Jeans || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sailor_pants.png|90px]] || | | [[File:Sailor_pants.png|90px]] || || Sailor pants || [[Relto]] closet || || Female only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[File:Khakis.png|90px]] || Khakis || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | | || [[File:Khakis.png|90px]] || Khakis || [[Relto]] closet || || Male only | ||
Line 357: | Line 260: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable writers" | {| class="wikitable sortable writers" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Item !! Found in !! | ! Image !! Image !! Item !! Found in !! Page location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Running_shoes.png|90px]] || || Running shoes || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hiking_shoes.png|90px]] || || Hiking shoes || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Bare_feet.png|90px]] || || Bare feet || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vahns_shoes.png|90px]] || || V'ahns shoes || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hiking_boots.png|90px]] || || Hiking boots || [[Minkata]] || 4th kiva || Requires night time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sandals.png|90px]] || || Sandals || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hiking_boots_Relto.png|90px]] || || Hiking boots || [[Relto]] closet || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Uru]] | [[Category:Uru]] | ||
[[Category:Clothing]] | [[Category:Clothing]] |